Cardomon Café
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopSan Diego, CA

Cardomon Café

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Cardomon Café yet. Call (619) 546-5609 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2977 Upas Street
San Diego, CA 92104

About Cardomon Café

Cardomon Café is a coffee shop you'll find at 2977 Upas Street in San Diego, California. It is one of 1,904 places to eat and drink we list in San Diego.

On the menu: breakfast.

For questions or orders, call (619) 546-5609.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop · Breakfast
Address
2977 Upas Street, San Diego, CA 92104
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cardomon Café? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cardomon Café located?

Cardomon Café is located at 2977 Upas Street, San Diego, CA 92104.

What is the phone number of Cardomon Café?

You can call Cardomon Café at (619) 546-5609.

Nearby places

All in San Diego

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.